Home/Kratom/Red Bali
Red Bali 100g pouch

Red Bali

Red Bali listing

Red Bali in one 100g pack. Add it to your cart and continue to checkout.

Pack size
100g

THB 420

Availability confirmed

1
Discreet packaging
Tracked delivery in Thailand
Order checked before dispatch
Guest checkoutCart savedOrder reviewThailand delivery

Buy Red Bali online

Red Bali is one of the red listings in our Thai kratom range. The current listing is for one 100g pack.

A reference sample tested at 1.93% mitragynine. Documentation is available on request.

Add the 100g pack to the cart, then enter the delivery details for the complete order at checkout.

Contact us